Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

ADA/USD - Cardano US Dollar

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
0.5103 -0.0196    -3.70%
22:00:45 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 143,417,665
  • Bid/Ask: 0.5102 / 0.5103
  • Day's Range: 0.5020 - 0.5374
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Cardano
Second:  US Dollar
ADA/USD 0.5103 -0.0196 -3.70%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1pedro cabral111100+110.72%
2Mehmet Hasbi111100+102.87%
3Ismail Medmourh111100+97.47%
4David Irv111100+94.58%
5Radoslav Nenkov111100+76.03%
6Raciel cosme111100+75.7%
7Namir Rassam222100+70.22%
8maris ozols111100+66.2%
9Siegfried Wadl111100+64.51%
10Jose Santos322100+64.09%
11Raşit Karadeniz111100+63.43%
12Henrique Hellmund111100+63.01%
13Kürşat Ak111100+62.41%
14Ol Zep111100+59.51%
15Luvin Bustillos Diaz111100+58.67%
16Tair Iz111100+56.4%
17Юрий Беленко222100+56.05%
18Marcelo Oliveira111100+56.04%
19Spie Meister111100+55.75%
20Jaap Kr111100+55.66%
21Геннадий Полянский55480+55.04%
22Callum Lee111100+53.86%
23kerem yalkın111100+52.41%
24Aleksandr Natalichev1211872.73+51.74%
25Eray Ergül222100+51.69%
26Иван Иванов111100+47%
27алексей тихонов33266.67+46.57%
28Mohamed Immel111100+46.07%
29Cuong Nguyen111100+41.65%
30mehmet korkmaz222100+41.6%
31Ilia Boyar111100+41.18%
32Jason Vanderwal111100+39.85%
33Yiğit Yiğit222100+39.72%
34Віктор Cw111100+38.19%
35Abhi Jacob111100+37.13%
36Oskar Grodzki111100+37.12%
37Nicolas Pereira111100+36.04%
38Егор Орлов111100+34.4%
39Алексей Кыныев111100+33.26%
40Francesco Paolo La bianca55480+32.63%
41RIDVAN Köroğlu55360+32.33%
42Николай Саламаха111100+32.23%
43Samuel Arango111100+31.82%
44B H222100+31.8%
45mohamed amhaouch111100+31.75%
46Andreas Bruns111100+31.45%
47Эдуард ИСАЕВ33266.67+30.7%
48Tiago Niwa111100+30.23%
49iron moon111100+29.67%
50Vlad Antonenko111100+29.56%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on ADA/USD?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

ADA/USD Binance Overview

Write your thoughts about ADA/USD
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
david london
david london Dec 06, 2021 13:00
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
0.99 soon
Zachary Curtis
Zachary Curtis Feb 15, 2021 13:07
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
congrats to everyone who bought on the dip!
JB VK
JB VK Jan 16, 2021 11:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Where can I buy in Canada ADA? Which platform? Thank you
Daryl Scott
Daryl Scott Jan 16, 2021 11:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I use NDAX but i think bitbuy has it as well
Hiren Baraiya
Hiren Baraiya Jan 16, 2021 11:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Kraken binance coinbase coinmama
Hiren Baraiya
Hiren Baraiya Jan 16, 2021 11:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Coinbase, kraken, binance, coinmama
jagraj sohi
jagraj sohi Jan 16, 2021 11:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
time to buy npxs not ada
Hiren Baraiya
Hiren Baraiya Jan 16, 2021 11:40
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Kraken
Mathew Evangelista
Mathew Evangelista Jan 03, 2021 18:23
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Money
David Irv
David Irv Mar 13, 2019 22:53
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Mmhhmm
David Irv
David Irv Mar 13, 2019 22:53
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Mmhhmm
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email