Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Cyber Monday SALE: Up to 54% OFF InvestingPro+ CLAIM OFFER
Close

USDT/TRY - Tether Turkish Lira

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
18.904 -0.084    -0.44%
00:16:41 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 10,411,128
  • Bid/Ask: 18.904 / 18.905
  • Day's Range: 18.880 - 19.042
Type:  Currency
Group:  Minor
Base:  Tether
Second:  Turkish Lira
USDT/TRY 18.904 -0.084 -0.44%

USDT/TRY BTCTurk User Rankings

 
Tether Turkish Lira BTCTurk user rankings, as ranked by members according to the performance of their sentiments.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1ERTAN KARACA54375+6.85%
2Mert Aydoğdu111100+6.7%
3Abdurrahim Yigit22150+5.9%
4Hakan İlgün111100+4.79%
5Mert Yurtsever22150+4.69%
6Ersin Bayram111100+4.14%
7orhun takka111100+2.88%
8Enes Küçük111100+2.53%
9Ceyhun Demirci111100+2.3%
10Hermann Albrecht111100+2.04%
11Alp Eren Güney111100+1.68%
12Murat Bozkurt22150+1.58%
13Burak Pekçetin111100+1.22%
14Umut Karabulqk22150+1.08%
15Harun Öksüz111100+1.05%
16süleyman gökay gökdoğan22150+0.92%
17husin mohd111100+0.82%
18Kasim Unal111100+0.68%
19Saif AH11000%
20erkan somer topal1000-0.17%
21ali shams33133.33-0.37%
22Данияр Имангалиев1100-0.52%
23Cihan Cetin1100-0.52%
24Yusuf Şahin1000-0.52%
25Erkam Tufan1100-0.69%
26önder karahan1100-0.87%
27Cecilia De Trinidad1100-1.16%
28Ali Altıparmak1100-1.4%
29zafer güler1100-1.55%
30Zeki Birge1100-1.73%
31Oğuzhan Meral1100-1.81%
32albert anah1100-1.9%
33Özer Karakuş1100-2.45%
34Taras Sh1100-2.68%
35Metin Akyol22150-2.91%
36Akan Su1100-3.09%
37Sezai Tekbaş1100-3.54%
38Demirer2200-3.6%
39Murat Altıparmak1100-4.32%
40umut Umut1100-4.5%
41refah glass1100-4.84%
42Ctn Shn1100-5.72%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on USDT/TRY?
or
Vote to see community's results!

Currency Explorer

Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

USDT/TRY BTCTurk Overview

Write your thoughts about USDT/TRY
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email