Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

GoPro Inc (GPRO)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow GoPro Inc's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
10.26 +0.18    +1.79%
02/12 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
After Hours
10.24
-0.02
-0.19%
17:59:46 - Real-time Data
  • Volume: 2,063,725
  • Bid/Ask: 10.09 / 10.34
  • Day's Range: 9.86 - 10.26
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
ISIN:  US38268T1034 
CUSIP:  38268T103
GoPro Inc 10.26 +0.18 +1.79%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Nelson Dias444100+127.99%
2Roberto Magnifico33266.67+97%
3Ziyad Mammadov33266.67+93.9%
4Kris Ch222100+69.68%
5Arturo Fergarci222100+67.58%
6Eugenio Martin222100+64.8%
7Alfonso Reyes111100+62.21%
8Jef Robertson111100+61.2%
9Mati Evert Algpeus111100+58.25%
10Mazen Baalbaki111100+57.93%
11Fabrizio Iacobazzi222100+54.49%
12Feng Lee111100+52.65%
13Ivan Rivoltella111100+52.65%
14Davidik Why111100+48%
15Eli Naor111100+47.72%
16Mirko Gallico111100+47.44%
17Jojo Tarallo111100+46.88%
18Serge Abi Samra222100+45.47%
19Cammello Vedovo333100+45.44%
20Alejandro Larco111100+44.42%
21Miguel Guerra111100+43.89%
22Mario Giuseppe111100+43.62%
23Alonzi Cohen43266.67+43.19%
24Robert Deatcu111100+42.31%
25Иван Бурылов111100+41.02%
26Tyler Eguchi111100+40.51%
27Alin Luca111100+39.5%
28Martin Correa111100+39%
29Simone Legge55240+38.92%
30Dmitry Nilow111100+37.17%
31Tedi Chankov111100+36.56%
32Robin Davino111100+36.08%
33Hassaan Ali111100+35.84%
34Natalia Orlova1010880+35.57%
35davide garulli555100+34.39%
36Sven schmelzer111100+33.97%
37Alex Fok111100+33.05%
38???? ?????????222100+30.91%
39Francisco Rivera222100+30.88%
40avi lev111100+29.88%
41Razak Baginda Johnny Grylls111100+28.36%
42Juan Carlos Vera77571.43+28.11%
43Yute Chan111100+27.99%
44Dobromir Yordanov222100+27.93%
45Igal Shermister111100+27.38%
46Joshua Ramirez111100+26.51%
47Diego Longoni222100+26.47%
48Shen Jiang22150+26.41%
49Diego Sala111100+26.31%
50Rodney Romain111100+25.94%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

GPRO Comments

Write your thoughts about GoPro Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Renzo Palacios
Renzo Palacios Jan 28, 2020 13:29
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
It may be that tomorrow jum up to 5.10
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email