Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
NEW! Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+ Try 7 Days Free
Close

Hasbro Inc (HAS)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Follow Hasbro's earnings

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
68.29 -2.19    -3.11%
05/10 - Closed. Currency in USD ( Disclaimer )
Pre Market
68.20
-0.09
-0.13%
5:54:21 - Real-time Data
  • Volume: 1,859,177
  • Bid/Ask: 64.94 / 74.09
  • Day's Range: 68.10 - 69.25
Type:  Equity
Market:  United States
Hasbro 68.29 -2.19 -3.11%

HAS User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Hasbro Inc stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Emilio Collins111100+37.15%
2Oleg Dyatlow111100+37.14%
3David Bundy111100+32.37%
4Bennett MacDonald111100+31.09%
5Irek Kharisov111100+29.34%
6jose bezerra111100+22.09%
7Владислав Тышкевич111100+21.98%
8Donald Gr111100+21.24%
9Tiger Ksa55240+21.21%
10Ben Jones111100+20.03%
11Mama Tiger111100+15.67%
12Carlos Fernandez111100+15.33%
13Roberto Martinez111100+14.84%
14James Longstaffe111100+14.23%
15Ismael Velez Suarez222100+14.17%
16Engin Sarac111100+13.97%
17Виктор Житинский22150+13.66%
18Stefano Giaimo111100+12.88%
19Ying Zhang111100+12.27%
20Nicolas SmartRengifo111100+11.46%
21Rogue Trader99666.67+11.37%
22Владимир Рыбаков111100+10.96%
23Edwin Melief111100+10.61%
24Gerard Meyer111100+10.57%
25Arseni Who111100+8.84%
26Teboho Sefuthi111100+7.96%
27Алексей Горшков111100+7.68%
28Glenn Posthumus111100+7.65%
29Eric Lee111100+7.22%
30Дневник Русской мусульманки111100+7.12%
31Денис Скрыпин111100+6.82%
32Arturo Mendez111100+6.74%
33Es Te111100+6.5%
34Maurice Mossel111100+6.01%
35Роман Шевченко1000+5.96%
36СЕРГЕЙ ЛИТВИНОВ111100+5.76%
37Muhamad Riduan111100+5.72%
38Pablo Praino111100+5.62%
39anthonny betancourt111100+5.61%
40vincent cotrone1000+5.09%
41valerij andrijchuk111100+5.02%
42Luca Barda111100+4.96%
43Alok Naga111100+4.9%
44VIRENDRA PRAJAPATI111100+4.88%
45Michael Brown222100+4.88%
46Gaston Diaz111100+4.81%
47Elenio Herrera111100+4.73%
48Антон Авсенин111100+4.7%
49순원 문111100+4.42%
50Hermann Albrecht222100+4.01%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

HAS Comments

Write your thoughts about Hasbro Inc
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Cole Fritz
Cole Fritz Sep 27, 2022 12:05
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Hasbro is a woke piece of garbage, bankruptcy cures all
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email