Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Germany 10-Year Bond Yield

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
-0.3690 -0.0380    -11.48%
04:57:45 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
  • Prev. Close: -0.3310
  • Day's Range: -0.3830 - -0.3560
Type:  Bond
Group:  Government
Market:  Germany
Germany 10Y -0.3690 -0.0380 -11.48%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Robert Merrill22150+11982%
2Simona Ingignoli111100+6000%
3Георгий Понаровский111100+2800%
4Ahmet ALVAZ111100+2600%
5Александр Панкрашкин111100+2600%
6Felix Geibel111100+2400%
7Amine Baba111100+2220%
8ramy ibra111100+1781.82%
9Lutze Mann111100+1692.31%
10賢太 藤森111100+1450%
11Nacho Prieto111100+1375%
12husin mohd14014010071.43+1344.91%
13andrei andrei44250+1150.12%
14Min Seop Shin111100+1050%
15Enrico Ronconi111100+1015.38%
16Lars Sprooten111100+1015.38%
17Nicasio Antelo111100+866.67%
18deborah conde garcia111100+863.64%
19FullMetal Alchemist111100+837.5%
20J.J. van Wingerden33266.67+605.07%
21Gg Hh111100+527.27%
22Andrei Precup111100+510.34%
23s hane333100+500.49%
24Fabio Brighenti111100+485.71%
25Ahmet Kavak111100+483.87%
26Ferdian Trias Sonjaya333100+481.54%
27Ali Veli111100+460.61%
28Nicolas Lamoureux111100+450%
29Lukas Hajek55480+447.75%
30Tevgera Xoybûna Kurdistanê222100+444.62%
31Romain Vandenbeuck111100+437.5%
32julien vogler111100+430.77%
33Saray Daniella García Gélvez111100+413.16%
34Ricardo Cid111100+381.4%
35Alvaro Dias111100+380.95%
36Pablo Andoño222100+373.56%
37Lucas Dias111100+356.52%
38Paul Isoko111100+350%
39bruno iessi22150+350%
40Coppy Bergese111100+341.67%
41Guido Galliano22150+337.97%
42Renzo Tasinato111100+330%
43Cüneyt Alipaşa111100+290.57%
44Benoit Laveau111100+273.91%
45Mario Frunza111100+257.75%
46정 유진44250+256.85%
47Biren Vakil111100+250%
48Madar Alsami111100+243.75%
49Fabricio Bastos111100+221.05%
50Rab Sadick111100+200%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Germany 10-Year Discussions

Write your thoughts about Germany 10-Year Bond Yield
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Greta Thunberger
GreenGreta Jun 22, 2021 1:33
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Nazi negative trash
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email