Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
NEW! Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+ Try 7 Days Free
Close

Germany 10-Year Bond Yield

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
2.1155 -0.0245    -1.14%
12:26:11 - Real-time Data. ( Disclaimer )
  • Prev. Close: 2.1400
  • Day's Range: 2.1150 - 2.3520
Type:  Bond
Group:  Government
Market:  Germany
Germany 10Y 2.1155 -0.0245 -1.14%

Germany 10-Year Bond Yield User Rankings

 
This page ranks users according to the performance of their sentiments for Germany 10-Year Bond Yield.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Robert Merrill22150+11982%
2Simona Ingignoli111100+6000%
3Георгий Понаровский111100+2800%
4Ahmet ALVAZ111100+2600%
5Александр Панкрашкин111100+2600%
6Felix Geibel111100+2400%
7Amine Baba111100+2220%
8ramy ibra111100+1781.82%
9Lutze Mann111100+1692.31%
10賢太 藤森111100+1450%
11Nacho Prieto111100+1375%
12husin mohd14014010071.43+1344.91%
13andrei andrei44250+1150.12%
14Min Seop Shin111100+1050%
15Enrico Ronconi111100+1015.38%
16Lars Sprooten111100+1015.38%
17Nicasio Antelo111100+866.67%
18deborah conde garcia111100+863.64%
19FullMetal Alchemist111100+837.5%
20J.J. van Wingerden33266.67+605.07%
21Gg Hh111100+527.27%
22Andrei Precup111100+510.34%
23s hane333100+500.49%
24Fabio Brighenti111100+485.71%
25Ahmet Kavak111100+483.87%
26Ferdian Trias Sonjaya333100+481.54%
27Ali Veli111100+460.61%
28Nicolas Lamoureux111100+450%
29Lukas Hajek55480+447.75%
30Tevgera Xoybûna Kurdistanê222100+444.62%
31Romain Vandenbeuck111100+437.5%
32julien vogler111100+430.77%
33Saray Daniella García Gélvez111100+413.16%
34Ricardo Cid111100+381.4%
35Alvaro Dias111100+380.95%
36Pablo Andoño222100+373.56%
37Lucas Dias111100+356.52%
38Paul Isoko111100+350%
39bruno iessi22150+350%
40Coppy Bergese111100+341.67%
41Guido Galliano22150+337.97%
42Renzo Tasinato111100+330%
43Cüneyt Alipaşa111100+290.57%
44Benoit Laveau111100+273.91%
45Mario Frunza111100+257.75%
46정 유진44250+256.85%
47Biren Vakil111100+250%
48Madar Alsami111100+243.75%
49Fabricio Bastos111100+221.05%
50Rab Sadick111100+200%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Germany 10-Year Discussions

Write your thoughts about Germany 10-Year Bond Yield
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Andrea Collins
Andrea Collins Sep 27, 2022 7:59
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
At this point and the way the market is right now, the best advice is to work with a very trusted expert like Mrs Melissa I believe her so much. She helped me trade £ 76,800 and I'm still getting paid for the past 2months now. Align with her on this handle 🄸🄽🅂🅃🄰🄶🅁🄰🄼____@🄼🄴🅛🄸🅂🅂🄰_🄰🄽🅃🅗🄾🄽🆈.🅕🅇
Charlotte Adams
Charlotte Adams Sep 26, 2022 11:39
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Trying new income streams in life is one of the best to do, I shouldn't necessarily be your salary or salary. I tried this and it worked for me, I mean FX trading Mrs Melissa Anthony made the whole process simple and quick. I've earned a minimum of (£760,800) in total over the last 4 months seems so fake right? Connect with her and resolve yourself. you can connect it via, 🄸🄽🅂🅃🄰🄶🅁🄰🄼____@🄼🄴🅛🄸🅂🅂🄰_🄰🄽🅃🅗🄾🄽🆈.🅕🅇
Banaby Alex
Banaby Alex Sep 25, 2022 20:58
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Are you looking for a professional to trade with or learn more about trading? I recommend Diego_Adrian4crypto on WHAT,S🅰️PP ✝️44(7458) --(9382)--73
Patience Mack
Patience Mack Sep 14, 2022 20:59
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I just received another massive payout successfully... thanks to you Mr Henry my faithful and trustworthy account manager.. you have made my 2022 life a better place since I started trading with your guidance.. I don't know what I would have become without getting connected with you.. and the opportunity to trade in your platform.. words alone can't express how I feel today now that i have received another payout. thanks once again you're the best! Reach-him-on Face📊book-👉-Henry-Anderson-fx
Jose MacLeod
Jose MacLeod May 08, 2022 1:59
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I have seen the best way to making passive income that works like magic , never thought I'll be this happy and financially satisfied, investing with the right source is the best way of it all, Mrs Tessa Greg on face 🌍book is the best broker ever
Jose MacLeod
Jose MacLeod May 08, 2022 1:58
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
I have seen the best way to making passive income that works like magic , never thought I'll be this happy and financially satisfied, investing with the right source is the best way of it all, Mrs Tessa Greg on face 🌍book is the best broker ever
joli gee
joli gee Mar 19, 2022 8:44
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
If you want to increase your profit without loss upto 250-300% within a month, 0 0 9 0 5 3 9 6 2 3 0 8 6 0,Here's the real profit
Greta Thunberger
GreenGreta Jun 22, 2021 1:33
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Nazi negative trash
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email