Breaking News
Get 40% Off 0
🚀 Our AI Picked 6 Stocks that Jumped +25% in Q1. Which Picks Will Soar in Q2? Unlock full list
Close

Bitcoin MXN (BTC/MXN)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
1,075,000 -61720    -5.43%
13:38:29 - Real-time Data. Currency in MXN ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 86
  • Open: 1,136,720
  • Day's Range: 1,060,000 - 1,117,370
Type:  Index
Underlying:  BTC/MXN
Bitcoin MXN 1,075,000 -61720 -5.43%

Bitcoin MXN User Rankings

 
This page features users' rankings according to the performance of their sentiments regarding Investing.com Bitcoin MXN BTC/MXN.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Pablo Solís111100+35.44%
2Luis Medrano111100+34.14%
3JoOsee Nuño Rdz222100+29.86%
4Michel Martin111100+21.17%
5Jesus Carrillo Garrido111100+14.78%
6Mateo Aguilar111100+10.19%
7BarraMan BarraMan111100+9.16%
8Adrian Rodriguez111100+5.92%
9Joel Joel22150+2.58%
10Jesus Rendon1000+1.23%
11Juan Luis Martell111100+0.47%
12Manuel Cano111100+0.39%
13Daniela Valentine111100+0.02%
14daniel martt11000%
15angel garcia11000%
16Santiago Herrera Manjarrez1100-0.03%
17Juan Perez Lopez1100-0.38%
18Brian May1100-1.23%
19José Maldonado Luján1100-1.57%
20Manuel Alejandro Iniesta1100-3.06%
21Cesar Puente1100-5.35%
22Itzamnan Hernandez1100-7.37%
23Oscar Montiel1100-7.49%
24Hermann Albrecht1100-11.54%
25jUAN GRADOS1100-15.06%
26Néstor Rosendo Fuentes1100-15.25%
27Oskar Zaragoza1100-16.02%
28Osk Mt1100-17.9%
29Luis Rv1100-18.49%
30Монтаро Тапиа1100-24.07%
31David Monroy1100-32.54%
32Andrea Alvarez1100-44.24%
33Sebastián Vernis Mora1100-48.36%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on Bitcoin MXN?
or
Vote to see community's results!
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

Bitcoin MXN Discussions

Write your thoughts about Bitcoin MXN
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email