Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

SZSE Component (SZI)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Portfolio
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
14,313.82 -30.46    -0.21%
04:29:03 - Closed. Currency in CNY ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 149,011
  • Open: 14,307.53
  • Day's Range: 14,243.20 - 14,425.16
Type:  Index
Market:  China
# Constituents:  500
SZSE Component 14,313.82 -30.46 -0.21%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1奕呈 林33266.67+48.55%
2Pascal Vuitton222100+48.14%
3Leo Lai222100+48.11%
4Moataz Moataz222100+47.34%
5chen choon Lim33266.67+46.17%
6Dibendu Nag111100+41.74%
7あ あ111100+41.68%
8Alfonso Ilisso222100+41.44%
9Parthiban M B111100+41.34%
10Boon Leng Chuah111100+41.31%
11سلمان الحمد111100+41.2%
12Sebastiano Reitano111100+40.88%
13Video Show111100+40.77%
14Yaşar Albayrak111100+40.53%
15Hema Almedaires22150+40.47%
16Ramadan Aboul Ghait111100+40.45%
17Elton Russel111100+40.37%
18Abdullah Aktash111100+40.11%
19Cocavest Cocavest33266.67+39.71%
20Navin Kumar Jha111100+39.07%
21David Lee111100+38.99%
22Bekir çardakbaşı111100+38.57%
23marco di turi111100+38.39%
24Shivam Kukreja111100+38.39%
25Gustavo Rivero111100+38.38%
26jack pak111100+38.34%
27Николашка Ломан111100+38.33%
28Bhargav Kandukuri111100+38.3%
29Allissa Jua111100+38.06%
30Cora So33266.67+37.97%
31Igor Otoni111100+37.86%
32Allyriane Allyriane111100+37.74%
33Felipe Munhoz111100+37.72%
34Miguel Madrigal111100+37.59%
35מאיר נקש111100+37.42%
36Lucas Pelosini111100+37.26%
37Chintan Purohit111100+37.22%
38Pablo Pepo111100+36.56%
39Jason Mandy111100+35.95%
40名 冇111100+35.92%
41Recep Yavuz111100+35.72%
42Luca Pasqualin111100+35.45%
43Javier Jimenez111100+35.25%
44Junior Fernandes111100+35.17%
45H C XU111100+34.88%
46Julen Silva111100+34.86%
47Enzo Drouet II111100+34.74%
48Rainer Stadlbauer111100+34.7%
49daniel zlotnicki111100+34.64%
50Jane Wong111100+34.62%

My Sentiments

What is your sentiment on SZSE Component?
or
Market is currently closed. Voting is open during market hours.
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SZSE Component Discussions

Write your thoughts about SZSE Component
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
Bill Gavin
Bill Gavin Mar 18, 2020 9:57
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
Cao cao
Daniel Wu
Daniel Wu Mar 18, 2020 9:57
Saved. See Saved Items.
This comment has already been saved in your Saved Items
liu bei
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email