Analog Integrations (6291)

Currency in TWD
379.00
-6.50(-1.69%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
2.80M6.68%1.08B
Other Institutional Investors
18.62M44.34%7.18B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
20.57M48.98%7.93B
Total
42M100.00%16.19B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Netronix, Inc.40.74%17,110,1326,595,956
Yuanta Securities Investment Trust Co., Ltd.3.53%1,480,701570,810
Transal Electronic Co., Ltd.3.50%1,469,333566,428
Fubon Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.33%558,282215,218
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.1.19%498,000191,979
Taishin Securities Investment Trust Co., Ltd.0.39%164,84663,548
State Street Investment Management0.20%85,00032,768
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP0.13%52,88220,386
American Century Investment Management Inc0.02%8,0003,084

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Yuanta Excellence Equity Fund1.31%550,667212,282
Yuanta Duo Fu Equity Fund1.19%500,252192,847
Fubon Precision Fund0.81%338,548130,510
Yuanta 2001 Fund0.71%299,876115,602
Fubon Elite Fund0.52%219,73484,707
Jih Sun Neo Taiwan Enterprises Fund0.51%215,63283,126
Jih Sun Upstream Fund0.42%177,81968,549
Taishin Taiwan Small & Medium Cap Fund0.39%164,84663,548
Yuanta OTC Equity Fund0.31%129,90650,079
SPDR Index Shares Funds - State Street SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF0.18%77,00029,684
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.