Creotech Instruments SA (CRI1)

Currency in PLN
829.00
-12.00(-1.43%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
643.37K22.54%541.07M
Other Institutional Investors
631.33K22.12%530.94M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
1.58M55.34%1.33B
Total
2.85M100.00%2.4B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
PTE Allianz Polska SA9.96%284,416239,194
Agencja Rozwoju Przemyslu S.A.9.50%271,180228,062
Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych PZU SA9.22%263,049221,224
Norges Bank Investment Management7.35%209,732176,385
ING Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A.2.96%84,41470,992
Tidal Investments LLC1.25%35,60929,947
Deutsche Asset & Wealth Management0.61%17,49914,717
FMR LLC0.54%15,40012,951
Rockbridge TFI S.A.0.53%15,20612,788
Millennium TFI S.A.0.50%14,26912,000

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Government Pension Fund Global7.00%199,907168,122
PZU FIO Akcji Krakowiak1.83%52,16643,872
Tema ETF Trust - Tema Space Innovators ETF1.25%35,60929,947
PZU FIO Stabilnego Wzrostu Mazurek0.88%25,09221,102
PPK inPZU Specjalistyczny Fundusz Inwestycyjny Otwarty subfundusz PPK inPZU 20350.87%24,91420,953
PPK inPZU Specjalistyczny Fundusz Inwestycyjny Otwarty subfundusz PPK inPZU 20400.83%23,78220,001
PPK inPZU Specjalistyczny Fundusz Inwestycyjny Otwarty subfundusz PPK inPZU 20450.82%23,48219,748
PZU FIO Zrownowazony0.54%15,51213,046
Fidelity Investment Trust - Fidelity Worldwide Fund0.54%15,40012,951
PPK inPZU Specjalistyczny Fundusz Inwestycyjny Otwarty subfundusz PPK inPZU 20500.53%15,02612,637
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.