Isramco Negev 2 LP (ISRAp)

Currency in ILS
204.0
-5.9(-2.81%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
106.76M4.10%227.07M
Other Institutional Investors
1.62B62.19%3.44B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
877.38M33.70%1.87B
Total
2.6B100.00%5.54B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Equital Ltd.22.15%576,713,4371,226,669
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.11.56%301,025,814640,282
Clal Pension And Gemel Ltd6.35%165,218,082351,419
Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd6.21%161,705,796343,948
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Ltd.5.54%144,137,652306,581
Menora Mivtachim Provident Funds5.53%144,077,563306,453
Phoenix Investments & Finances Ltd3.39%88,252,510187,713
Phoenix Excellence Pension and Provident Ltd.2.28%59,274,985126,078
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd.1.02%26,546,36656,464
Meitav Investment House Ltd0.59%15,361,64132,674

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd. - Harel Htf (4A) TA 90 IL0.51%13,378,67828,456
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd. - MTF TR (4A) TA-90 IL0.31%7,963,76216,939
Meitav Mutual Funds Ltd. - Tachlit TTF (40) TA 90 IL0.22%5,788,28912,312
Psagot Mutual Funds Ltd. - I.B.I. MEHAKA (4A) TA-90 IL0.20%5,279,99411,231
KSM Mutual Funds Ltd. - KSM KTF (4A) TA-90 IL0.16%4,264,7859,071
Psagot Mutual Funds Ltd. - I.B.I. MEHAKA (4A) TA-125 IL0.16%4,230,7298,999
Meitav Mutual Funds Ltd. - MEITAV (4A) TA MID CAP STOCKS IL0.15%3,950,0008,402
Migdal Mutual Funds- MTF TR (4A) TA-125 IL0.15%3,941,4028,383
Yelin Lapidot Mutual Funds Management Ltd. - YELIN LAPIDOT (4A) DIVIDEND STOCKS IL0.15%3,910,7398,318
Meitav Tachlit Mutual Funds Ltd. - MEITAV (4A) GAS AND OIL IL0.14%3,608,0007,674
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.