Breaking News
Get Actionable Insights with InvestingPro+: Start 7 Day FREE Trial Register here
Investing Pro 0
Ad-Free Version. Upgrade your Investing.com experience. Save up to 40% More details
Close

Sarkuysan Elektrolitik Bakir Sanayi ve Ticaret AS (SARKY)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
20.160 -0.060    -0.30%
14/01 - Closed. Currency in TRY ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 416,084
  • Bid/Ask: 20.160 / 20.200
  • Day's Range: 20.000 - 20.340
Type:  Equity
Market:  Turkey
ISIN:  TRASARKY91G6 
Sarkuysan 20.160 -0.060 -0.30%
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Ümit Taşdemir111100+27.76%
2Elcin Yilmaz111100+27.76%
3Yasar Ak1000+27.47%
4Kerim Çankaya111100+25.97%
5Muharrem Nakışlı111100+25.35%
6ilkay çrl111100+25.26%
7Bugracoskun Coskun1000+23.51%
8Bülent Taşcı1000+22.25%
9Onur KARA111100+22.09%
10Devran Başbayram111100+22.09%
11Ali Bey111100+21.87%
12Sinan Turgut111100+21.64%
13Dogaduru Yazar111100+21.64%
14Yusuf Güntin111100+21.18%
15İHSAN AKTAŞ111100+20.94%
16Furkan Nazım Çolak1000+19.8%
17Süleyman Şentürk111100+17.86%
18BESTAMI KAYA111100+14.33%
19ziya yılmaz1515853.33+12.58%
20Oguz Ergungor111100+12.14%
21orhan sarıaslan333100+8.41%
22Ferhat Yücel111100+8.33%
23erol doğan111100+8.26%
24Musa Mert AYDIN111100+7.62%
25Saim Gürer111100+7.62%
26Mert Tamak111100+6.97%
27Bayram Aliev111100+6.29%
28Aslıhan Müftüoğlu111100+5.62%
29Aytac Calik111100+5.38%
30Mehmet Özyapıcı88562.5+4.67%
31Samet Güneş111100+4.62%
32Ramazan Eray Gürcan111100+4.44%
33mustafa fırat111100+4.42%
34ALİ DEDE111100+4.37%
35Ali Erdi Aksu111100+3.96%
36TUNCAY İNAL111100+3.82%
37Erol Kaya111100+3.8%
38Erhan Aydın111100+3.35%
39Erkan Aysel32150+3.27%
40Eyüp Lale111100+2.93%
41Me Ge111100+2.7%
42ramazan kılınç111100+2.39%
43Mustafa ÇETİNKAYA111100+2.11%
44engin yılmaz111100+1.9%
45Kürşad Aslan111100+1.45%
46HASAN KAYA111100+1.38%
47Ferit Vural111100+1.35%
48Mustafa Korhan Pilatin111100+1.22%
49Mehmet Yildiz111100+1.18%
50Hamza Alkan111100+1.15%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

SARKY Comments

Write your thoughts about Sarkuysan Elektrolitik Bakir Sanayi ve Ticaret AS
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Disclaimer: Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. All CFDs (stocks, indexes, futures), cryptocurrencies, and Forex prices are not provided by exchanges but rather by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual market price, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Therefore Fusion Media doesn't bear any responsibility for any trading losses you might incur as a result of using this data.
Fusion Media or anyone involved with Fusion Media will not accept any liability for loss or damage as a result of reliance on the information including data, quotes, charts and buy/sell signals contained within this website. Please be fully informed regarding the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, it is one of the riskiest investment forms possible.
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email