Scodix Ltd (SCDX)

Currency in ILS
91.70
-0.10(-0.11%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
2.61M8.69%2.40M
Other Institutional Investors
27.74M91.31%25.46M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
0.000.00%0.00
Total
30.35M100.00%27.86M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Tene Growth Capital 3 (Fund 3 G.P) Projects L.P34.41%10,336,3069,489
Green Forest Global (A.S.R) Ltd.22.51%6,762,1316,208
Adar Tech Fund Llc9.39%2,820,8002,589
Aquamarine Financial (Cayman) Ltd8.80%2,643,7062,427
Aquamarine Equity Fund Ltd.8.80%2,643,7062,427
Ayalon Investment House Ltd.8.44%2,533,8302,326
IBI Mutual Funds, LTD5.44%1,634,1621,500
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.2.98%894,961822
Models Mutual Funds Ltd0.23%70,00064
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.02%5,7795

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Psagot Mutual Funds - Psagot Equities & Opportunities Bonds Mutual Fund4.88%1,464,4791,344
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin 10/90 Mutual Fund1.40%419,134385
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.89%267,274245
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Flexible Mutual Fund0.69%208,553191
Psagot Mutual Funds Ltd. - Dolphin (2B) 80/20 Il Fund0.33%99,08891
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd. - Ocean Yetsira (4B) Equity Portfolio IL0.23%70,00064
Psagot Mutual Funds Ltd. - Dolphin (2B) 75/25 IL0.23%68,51963
Migdal Mutual Funds - MTF TR (4A) TA-Growth IL0.01%4,0494
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd. - Harel Htf (4A) TA-Technology IL0.01%2,2132
Ptf 4A Ta-Grow Il Fund0.01%2,0762
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.