Shengyi Technology Co Ltd (600183)

Currency in CNY
119.63
-2.91(-2.37%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
441.36M18.17%52.96B
Other Institutional Investors
1.14B46.93%136.80B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
847.66M34.90%101.72B
Total
2.43B100.00%291.48B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Guangdong Guangxin Holdings Group Ltd.22.56%547,979,50265,757,540
Dongguan Guohong Investment Co., Ltd.13.29%322,740,53938,728,865
Beijing Weihua Electronics Co., Ltd.12.15%295,010,35335,401,242
Maxwealth Fund Management Co., Ltd0.81%19,722,9022,366,748
China Universal Asset Management Company Ltd.0.80%19,518,4902,342,219
Fullgoal Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.65%15,869,5501,904,346
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.60%14,533,8531,744,062
E Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.59%14,309,3281,717,119
Zhong Ou Fund Management Co., Ltd0.58%14,105,1841,692,622
Caitong Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.51%12,317,7251,478,127

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Yongying Technology Smart Selection Hybrid Initiated Securities Investment Fund0.81%19,722,9022,366,748
Maxwealth Science And Technology Zhixuan Mixed Launched Fund0.81%19,722,9022,366,748
E Fund CSI 300 ETF Index Launched Securities Investment Fund0.59%14,309,3281,717,119
China AMC CSI 300 ETF0.45%10,918,8941,310,267
Huatai-PineBridge CSI 300 ETF0.40%9,774,6251,172,955
Harvest SZSE SME-CHINEXT 300 Transactional Open-End Index Fund0.39%9,415,2001,129,824
Tebon Xinxing Value Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.38%9,227,7001,107,324
Zhong Ou Digital Economy Mixed Launched Fund0.34%8,186,114982,334
AVIC Opportunity Leading Mixed Launched Fund0.33%8,000,000960,000
Schroder International Selection Fund - China A0.32%7,746,358929,563
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.