Tande Co Ltd (600665)

Currency in CNY
3.29
-0.07(-2.08%)
Delayed Data·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
12.58M1.46%41.65M
Other Institutional Investors
534.33M61.84%1.77B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
317.21M36.71%1.05B
Total
864.12M100.00%2.86B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Xi'an Gaoke Group Corporation Limited57.52%497,000,9381,645,073
Xinyu Jinjiu (Wuhu) Investment Center (Limited Partnership)1.54%13,305,30044,041
China Southern Asset Management Co., Ltd.0.63%5,455,72718,058
Morgan Stanley0.62%5,354,03617,722
The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc.0.59%5,133,61316,992
Lion Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.56%4,841,10016,024
JPMorgan Chase & Co.0.47%4,083,65613,517
Goldstate Capital Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.42%3,595,00011,899
Barclays PLC0.40%3,418,47711,315
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.29%2,491,3008,246

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Lion Multi Strategies Fund0.56%4,841,10016,024
Goldstate Capital Yuanqi Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.36%3,100,00010,261
China Asset Management Co. - Zhisheng Pioneer Equity Fund0.14%1,178,7003,901
ChinaAMC Zhisheng Xinrui Equity Fund0.11%930,1003,079
Western Leadbank Quantitative Growth Mixed Launched Fund0.06%522,5001,729
Goldstate Capital High Quality Selected Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.06%495,0001,638
Dacheng Dynamic Quantitative Allocation Strategy Mixed Fund0.03%279,300924
Guojin Quantitative Multi-factor Equity Fund0.02%185,400614
Gfund Quantitative Selected Mixed Fund0.02%164,800545
China AMC CSI 500 Index Enhanced Fund0.02%141,800469
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.