Aeolus Tyre Co Ltd (600469)

Currency in CNY
4.87
+0.08(+1.67%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
40.26M4.52%196.05M
Other Institutional Investors
516.06M57.98%2.51B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
333.72M37.50%1.63B
Total
890.04M100.00%4.33B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Sinochem Holdings Corporation Ltd.52.05%463,231,1562,255,936
E Fund Management Co., Ltd.1.97%17,518,24885,314
ChemChina Asset Management Co., Ltd.1.24%11,047,12053,799
Jiaozuo Investment Group Co.,Ltd.1.24%11,004,60053,592
China Merchants Fund Management Company Ltd.0.99%8,855,65143,127
Xi'an Bocheng Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.90%8,029,19739,102
Bocheng Lijie Tongxin Private Fund0.90%8,029,19739,102
Henan Tyre Group Co.,Ltd.0.79%7,060,00034,382
Agricultural Bank of China Limited0.66%5,839,41628,438
Xiamen Haiyi International Trading Co., Ltd0.47%4,140,00020,162

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
E Fund Increasing Return Bond Fund1.97%17,518,24885,314
China Merchants Quantitative Selected Equity Launched Fund0.99%8,855,65143,127
China Merchants Growth Quantitative Stock Selection Equity Securities Investment Fund0.47%4,206,40020,485
Bosera Premier Selection Quantitative Multi-factor Equity Fund0.17%1,479,7007,206
Nanhua Fenghui Mixed Fund0.17%1,473,1007,174
Zhong Ou Value Jingxuan Mixed Fund0.16%1,461,2007,116
Lombarda China Small-cap Growth Mixed Fund0.07%586,4002,856
China Merchants CSI 2000 Index Enhanced Fund0.06%532,8002,595
Zhong Ou Data Mining Multi-factor Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.05%455,4002,218
Lombarda China Jin'an Quantitative Mixed Fund0.04%328,8001,601
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.