Clobot Co Ltd (466100)

Currency in KRW
17,980
-820(-4.36%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.20M4.73%21.65B
Other Institutional Investors
5.00M19.65%89.95B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
19.25M75.62%346.16B
Total
25.46M100.00%457.76B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Samsung Asset Management Company, Ltd.7.04%1,793,39932,245,314
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC4.06%1,034,84318,606,477
L&S Venture Capital Corp.3.01%767,54713,800,495
Zeroone Accelerator Investment Fund 13.01%767,54713,800,495
LS THiRA-UTECH Co., Ltd.2.67%680,65812,238,231
JPMorgan Chase & Co.1.98%502,8579,041,369
NAVER Corporation1.65%418,9797,533,242
Clobot Co., Ltdemployee Stock Ownership Association0.28%71,6971,289,112
Charles Schwab Investment Management, Inc.0.20%51,195920,486
Norges Bank Investment Management0.16%40,223723,210

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Vanguard STAR Funds - Vanguard Total International Stock ETF1.52%387,0446,959,051
Vanguard Tax-Managed Funds - Vanguard FTSE Developed Markets ETF1.07%271,2184,876,500
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company Institutional Total International Stock Market Index Trust II0.77%196,7053,536,756
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US Small-Cap ETF0.36%92,9001,670,342
Schwab Strategic Trust - Schwab International Small-Cap Equity ETF0.20%51,195920,486
Government Pension Fund Global0.16%40,223723,210
Vanguard Fiduciary Trust Company - Institutional Total International Stock Market Index Trust0.13%32,937592,207
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard FTSE Pacific ETF0.11%27,624496,680
Themes ETF Trust - Themes Humanoid Robotics ETF0.08%20,304365,066
Vanguard International Equity Index Funds - Vanguard Total World Stock ETF0.08%19,707354,332
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.