Intercure (INCR)

Currency in ILS
1,502.0
+11.0(+0.74%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
229.38K1.94%3.45M
Other Institutional Investors
119.91K1.01%1.80M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
11.50M97.05%172.68M
Total
11.85M100.00%177.92M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
I.B.I Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd.1.09%129,5321,946
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.0.45%52,756792
Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund0.36%42,500638
IBI Mutual Funds, LTD0.26%30,580459
Citadel Advisors LLC0.18%21,582324
Moore Capital Management, LP0.16%19,454292
Renaissance Technologies LLC0.10%11,560174
Revisor Wealth Management LLC0.07%8,269124
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.06%6,635100
Virtu Financial, Inc.0.04%4,49768

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
I.B.I. Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd - I.B.I. (1B) Up To 3 Years 90/100.27%32,274485
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (4D) Rotation Fund0.25%29,699446
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (2C) 70/30 IL0.24%28,666431
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (1B)(!) Fixed Income Portfolio+10% IL0.20%24,101362
Psagot Mutual Funds - Psagot Equities & Opportunities Bonds Mutual Fund0.17%20,704311
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin 10/90 Mutual Fund0.17%20,000300
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.14%16,600249
IBI Mutual Funds Management (1978) Ltd. - I.B.I. (2B) 85/15 IL0.09%10,705161
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - Target (1B) 90/10 IL0.07%8,119122
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Flexible Mutual Fund0.06%7,289109
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.