Sprint Precision Technologies Co (688605)

Currency in CNY
61.92
-1.33(-2.10%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
4.07M2.01%257.48M
Other Institutional Investors
18.63M9.20%1.18B
Public Companies & Retail Investors
179.68M88.78%11.36B
Total
202.38M100.00%12.8B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Jingjiang Youlijia Enterprise Management Partnership (Limited Partnership)9.07%18,362,1321,161,405
Harvest Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.68%1,381,80187,399
Lion Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.33%657,96841,616
China Asset Management Co. Ltd.0.30%610,72738,628
China Universal Asset Management Company Ltd.0.10%194,05812,274
State Street Investment Management0.09%190,88112,073
Hwabao WP Fund Management Co., Ltd0.08%156,8419,920
Penghua Fund Management Co., Ltd.0.07%140,9868,917
Hwabao Competitive Edge Mixed Fund0.07%131,9608,346
HuaAn Fund Management Company Ltd.0.06%123,9147,838

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Harvest Fund Management Co., Ltd. - SSE Star Chip Index ETF0.68%1,379,42687,249
Lion Growth Fund0.32%649,79141,099
China Asset Management Co - Star Semicnd Material And Equipement ETF0.29%579,07136,626
SPDR Index Shares Funds - State Street SPDR Portfolio Emerging Markets ETF0.09%190,88112,073
China Universal Asset Management Company Limited - Star Chip Etf0.09%183,72711,621
Huaan Fund Management - SSE Star Chip Index ETF0.06%123,9147,838
Tianhong Global High-end Manufacturing Mixed Fund0.05%100,0006,325
Penghua Hongli Flexible Allocation Mixed Fund0.04%84,1005,319
Wanjia Asset Management Co.Ltd. - Wanjia Star Market 2 year Regular Open Hybrid Fund0.04%79,7485,044
Changsheng Tongzhi Growth Fund0.04%78,0094,934
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.