Seyond Holdings Ltd (2665)

Currency in HKD
1.29
+0.01(+0.78%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.92M0.15%2.44M
Other Institutional Investors
544.39M41.62%694.09M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
761.75M58.24%971.23M
Total
1.31B100.00%1.67B

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Nio Capital11.32%148,132,947188,870
Eve One L.P.9.50%124,323,359158,512
Phthalo Blue Llc8.39%109,708,072139,878
Temasek Holdings (Private) Limited4.85%63,434,81080,879
F Prime, Inc.2.10%27,411,68234,950
F-Prime Capital Partners Tech Fund II LP2.10%27,411,68234,950
Nio Capital Opportunity Fund L.P.1.82%23,809,58830,357
Fidelity International Ltd1.54%20,154,98325,698
State Street Investment Management0.07%855,0001,090
Harvest Fund Management Co. Ltd.0.03%388,410495

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
SPDR Index Shares Funds - State Street SPDR S&P Emerging Markets Small Cap ETF0.05%664,000847
Harvest Fund Management Co.,Ltd - Harvest Securities Companies ETF0.03%388,410495
Roundhill ETF Trust - Roundhill Robotaxi, Autonomous Vehicles & Technology ETF0.02%222,500284
Dongfanghong Dividend Quantitative Stock Selection Hybrid Initiated Securities Investment Fund0.02%209,550267
SPDR Index Shares Funds - State Street SPDR S&P China ETF0.01%191,000244
China Universal CSI 500 Launched Fund (LOF)0.01%135,960173
China Merchants MSCI China A Inclusion ETF Feeder Fund0.00%61,60079
Lion CSI 500 Exchange Traded Feeder Fund0.00%21,78028
BOC CSI 500 Index Enhanced Sponsored Securities Investment Fund0.00%21,01027
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.