Top Systems-L (TOPG)

Currency in ILS
931.3
-8.7(-0.93%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
1.23M5.83%11.78M
Other Institutional Investors
2.39M11.26%22.77M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
17.57M82.91%167.64M
Total
21.19M100.00%202.19M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Intergemel Provident Funds and Pension Ltd.11.26%2,386,11622,771
Yelin Lapidot Holdings Ltd.1.93%409,6733,910
Joh. Berenberg, Gossler & Co. KG1.83%386,9313,692
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd.0.79%167,0881,595
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd.0.78%164,7301,572
Best Alternative Portfolio Management Ltd.0.28%60,000573
IBI Mutual Funds, LTD0.17%35,435338
Migdal Mutual Funds Ltd.0.03%5,55953
Harel Mutual Funds Ltd.0.01%2,84827
Psagot Index Funds Ltd0.01%1,25312

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
Berenberg International Micro Cap Fund1.83%386,9313,692
Yalin Lapidot Yeter Fund1.03%217,6732,077
Yelin Lapidot Mutual Funds - YELIN LAPIDOT (4B) YETER IL0.91%192,0001,832
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd. - Etzioni 4b Israel Equity IL Fund0.61%128,6191,227
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - PROFOUND (4B) EQUITY IL0.52%110,1391,051
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - B. Alternative (4B) IL Equities0.28%60,000573
Sigma Mutual Funds Ltd. - Etzioni (4D) Flexible Fund0.17%35,461338
Psagot Mutual Funds - Psagot Equities & Opportunities Bonds Mutual Fund0.13%27,009258
Ayalon Mutual Funds Ltd. - Isp Asset Management (4B) Il Equity Fund0.11%22,910219
Ayalon Mutual Funds - Dolphin Stocks Mutual Fund0.11%22,843218
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.