ZoomInfo Technologies Inc BDR (Z2IT34)

Currency in BRL
2.98
-0.01(-0.33%)
Closed·

Ownership

Ownership Overview

Type
Common Stock Held% of Shares OutstandingMarket Value
Mutual Funds & ETFs
104.11M35.76%310.25M
Other Institutional Investors
205.42M64.24%612.14M
Public Companies & Retail Investors
0.000.00%0.00
Total
309.53M100.00%922.4M

Top Institutional Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
BlackRock, Inc.14.40%41,915,944124,910
AQR Capital Management, LLC5.58%16,242,75448,403
Highsage Ventures, LLC4.97%14,479,83543,150
Dimensional Fund Advisors LP4.65%13,540,53440,351
Do Holdings (Wa), Llc4.60%13,377,32939,864
Vanguard Portfolio Management, LLC4.43%12,886,29538,401
LSV Asset Management4.41%12,827,91938,227
Vanguard Capital Management, LLC4.16%12,114,71636,102
State Street Investment Management3.86%11,248,73633,521
Glenview Offshore Opportunity Master Fund, Ltd.3.68%10,725,84331,963

Top Mutual Fund Holders

Holder
% of holding
Shares Held
Date Reported
Value (In 1,000s)
iShares Trust - iShares Core S&P Small-Cap ETF4.76%13,857,95141,297
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Morningstar Total Stock Market ETF2.81%8,186,32524,395
iShares Trust - iShares Russell 2000 ETF2.20%6,394,77519,056
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap ETF1.91%5,572,93716,607
Fidelity Select Portfolios - Software and IT Services Portfolio1.78%5,182,16915,443
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Morningstar Small-Cap Value ETF1.25%3,625,56610,804
DFA Investment Dimensions Group Inc. - U.S. Small Cap Value Portfolio1.21%3,508,30810,455
Fidelity Salem Street Trust - Fidelity Small Cap Index Fund0.93%2,695,1208,031
Vanguard Index Funds - Vanguard Extended Market ETF0.91%2,637,9417,861
Pacer Funds Trust - Pacer US Small Cap Cash Cows ETF0.82%2,390,5507,124
Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments and/or cryptocurrencies involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks.
Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed.
Fusion Media would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily provided by any market or exchange, but may be provided by market makers, and so prices may not be accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes. Fusion Media and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website.
It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Fusion Media and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website.
Fusion Media may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.
© 2007-2026 - Fusion Media Limited. All Rights Reserved.