| Aaaaaa Aaaaa Aa | +49.05% | 38.72 | Good | Good | Great | Good | Buy |
| Aaaaaaaa Aaa Aa | +38.79% | 34.836 | Good | Fair | Good | Great | Buy |
| Aa Aaaaa Aaaa Aa | +34.34% | 212.73 | Good | Good | Great | Excellent | Buy |
| Aa A Aaaa | +30.39% | 52.800 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Neutral |
| A Aaaaa A Aaaa | +28.02% | 32.145 | Fair | Good | Weak | Weak | Neutral |
| A Aaa Aaaaaaaaaaa | +23.49% | 49.342 | Fair | Fair | Weak | Fair | Buy |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa | +23.28% | 101.338 | Great | Good | Great | Excellent | Strong Buy |
| Aaaaaaaaaa | +22.71% | 56.752 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Strong Buy |
| Aaaaaaa | +19.00% | 517.62 | Great | Good | Good | Great | Neutral |
| Aaaaaaaaaaaaa | +17.53% | 1,186.352 | Good | Fair | Great | Excellent | Buy |
| Name | Last | Prev. | High | Low | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DBKGn Deutsche Bank AG NA O.N. | 30.02 | 28.875 | 30.41 | 29.48 | +3.97% | 5.28M | 30.02+3.97% | 12:29:53 | |
DTEGn Deutsche Telekom AG Na | 25.105 | 25.14 | 25.31 | 24.885 | -0.14% | 4.38M | 25.105-0.14% | 12:29:03 | |
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 133.35 | 128.58 | 134.30 | 127.95 | +3.71% | 2.52M | 133.35+3.71% | 12:28:31 | |
IFXGn Infineon Technologies AG NA O.N. | 53.51 | 52.59 | 53.675 | 52.125 | +1.75% | 2.02M | 53.51+1.75% | 12:29:49 | |
MBGn Mercedes Benz Group AG | 39.96 | 39.775 | 40.325 | 39.475 | +0.47% | 1.46M | 39.96+0.47% | 12:28:58 |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
DBKGn Deutsche Bank AG | 30.02+1.145+3.97% |
ENR1n Siemens Energy AG | 133.35+4.77+3.71% |
IFXGn Infineon | 53.51+0.920+1.75% |
SHLG Siemens Healthineers | 42.47+0.60+1.43% |
EONGn E.ON SE | 18.83+0.265+1.43% |
| Name | Price |
|---|---|
SY1G Symrise AG | 90.14-9.910-9.91% |
ZALG Zalando SE | 25.98-0.58-2.18% |
DHLn Deutsche Post | 57.795-1.025-1.74% |
RHMG Rheinmetall AG | 1,008.00-17.200-1.68% |
HEIG Heidelberg Materials | 146.05-2.350-1.58% |
| Name | Month | Last | High | Low | Chg. | Chg. % | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mini DAXDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,796.00 | 25,828.00 | 25,596.00 | +0.30% | 25,796.00+0.30% | 12:22:02 | ||
| DAX BMFDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,718.00 | 25,752.00 | 25,718.00 | 0.00% | 25,718.000.00% | 27/10 | ||
| DAXJun 27 | Jun 27 | 25,776.00 | 25,776.00 | 25,776.00 | 0.00% | 25,776.000.00% | 27/10 | ||
| DAXMar 27 | Mar 27 | 25,479.00 | 25,479.00 | 25,479.00 | 0.00% | 25,479.000.00% | 23/10 | ||
| DAXDec 26 | Dec 26 | 25,812.50 | 25,827.00 | 25,601.00 | +0.37% | 25,812.50+0.37% | 12:36:33 |
| Name | Last | Chg. % | Vol. | Time | Price | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAX Global X DAX Germany | 44.25 | +0.23% | 8.83K | 44.25+0.23% | 12:00:13 |