Breaking News
Investing Pro 0
New Year’s SALE: Up to 40% OFF InvestingPro+ CLAIM OFFER
Close

Bradespar SA (BRAP4)

Create Alert
New!
Create Alert
Website
  • As an alert notification
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
Mobile App
  • To use this feature, make sure you are signed-in to your account
  • Make sure you are signed-in with the same user profile

Condition

Frequency

Once
%

Frequency

Frequency

Delivery Method

Status

Add to/Remove from a Portfolio Add to Watchlist
Add to Watchlist
Add Position

Position added successfully to:

Please name your holdings portfolio
 
32.00 -0.86    -2.62%
17:45:00 - Closed. Currency in BRL ( Disclaimer )
  • Volume: 1,843,300
  • Bid/Ask: 31.93 / 32.03
  • Day's Range: 31.74 - 32.94
Type:  Equity
Market:  Brazil
ISIN:  BRBRAPACNPR2 
BRADESPAR PN 32.00 -0.86 -2.62%

BRAP4 User Rankings

 
Bellow, users are ranked according to the performance of their sentiments for the Bradespar SA stock.
RankUsernameTotalClosedWinningWin %Chg. %
1Candido Biscaia44375+82.62%
2Celso Barbosa111100+47.18%
3Pedro Marangoni111100+47.04%
4Daniela Bradbury111100+46.87%
5Tharcysio Cordeiro111100+46.13%
6Felipe Alencar Brandão111100+45.84%
7Andre Castro111100+45.36%
8Lourena Rego111100+44.84%
9Márcio Jamal111100+44.7%
10Fabricio Saltareli111100+40.86%
11Marlon Santos111100+40.49%
12Denis Ferreira111100+21.76%
13Josmar Cesar de Brito111100+19.72%
14Thiago Pereira Barbosa Lino111100+19.12%
15Maurílio Oliveria111100+18.16%
16David Picado Arias111100+16.98%
17Guilherme Cardoso111100+16.69%
18Geovan Rocha111100+16.45%
19Miguel Melnykiw222100+15.73%
20Sergio Santos111100+15.33%
21fabio schuler222100+15.31%
22Rodrigo Barbosa111100+14.61%
23Iltemar Santos Ilton111100+13.94%
24Vic Fu111100+13.94%
25leonardo jeoung111100+13.62%
26Haroldo Sakamoto111100+13.62%
27Walter Fava111100+13.4%
28Denis Chiaradia111100+12.41%
29joao abreu111100+12.21%
30Sued Oliveira Gomes111100+11.59%
31Roger Mont111100+10.99%
32Marcos Víctor111100+10.98%
33Marcus Mohallem111100+10.56%
34Alberto Wtv111100+10.38%
35Bruno Maneschy111100+10.29%
36Dennis Gomes111100+10.19%
37Silvio Rosolem Junior111100+10.13%
38Alisson Bezerra111100+9.51%
39João Carlos111100+9.34%
40Carlos Canavezi111100+9.25%
41Luiz Gonzaga111100+9.16%
42Carlos Antonio Bodnarchuk111100+9.1%
43luiz fernando silva souza111100+8.59%
44Adilson Miliorino111100+8.58%
45ruan luidy signorelli111100+8.56%
46Juliano Caniceiro Ruela222100+8.32%
47Diego Rossi111100+8.27%
48renato motta111100+7.85%
49Hermann Albrecht111100+7.8%
50Gabriel Xavier111100+7.8%
Comment Guidelines

We encourage you to use comments to engage with users, share your perspective and ask questions of authors and each other. However, in order to maintain the high level of discourse we’ve all come to value and expect, please keep the following criteria in mind: 

  • Enrich the conversation
  • Stay focused and on track. Only post material that’s relevant to the topic being discussed.
  • Be respectful. Even negative opinions can be framed positively and diplomatically.
  •  Use standard writing style. Include punctuation and upper and lower cases.
  • NOTE: Spam and/or promotional messages and links within a comment will be removed
  • Avoid profanity, slander or personal attacks directed at an author or another user.
  • Don’t Monopolize the Conversation. We appreciate passion and conviction, but we also believe strongly in giving everyone a chance to air their thoughts. Therefore, in addition to civil interaction, we expect commenters to offer their opinions succinctly and thoughtfully, but not so repeatedly that others are annoyed or offended. If we receive complaints about individuals who take over a thread or forum, we reserve the right to ban them from the site, without recourse.
  • Only English comments will be allowed.

Perpetrators of spam or abuse will be deleted from the site and prohibited from future registration at Investing.com’s discretion.

BRAP4 Comments

Write your thoughts about Bradespar SA
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
Post also to:
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Thanks for your comment. Please note that all comments are pending until approved by our moderators. It may therefore take some time before it appears on our website.
 
Are you sure you want to delete this chart?
 
Post
 
Replace the attached chart with a new chart ?
1000
Your ability to comment is currently suspended due to negative user reports. Your status will be reviewed by our moderators.
Please wait a minute before you try to comment again.
Add Chart to Comment
Confirm Block

Are you sure you want to block %USER_NAME%?

By doing so, you and %USER_NAME% will not be able to see any of each other's Investing.com's posts.

%USER_NAME% was successfully added to your Block List

Since you’ve just unblocked this person, you must wait 48 hours before renewing the block.

Report this comment

I feel that this comment is:

Comment flagged

Thank You!

Your report has been sent to our moderators for review
Continue with Google
or
Sign up with Email